FC Kairat – Omonia Nikósie | 0:0 (end) | | | Qarabağ FK – Basel | 0:0 (end) | | | Mura – Arnhem | 0:2 (end) |
Rennes – Tottenham | 2:2 (end) | | | Slavia – Union Berlín | 3:1 (end) | | | Slovan Bratislava – København | 1:3 (end) |
Flora – Gent | 0:1 (end) | | | Helsinki – Linz | 0:2 (end) | | | Lincoln – PAOK | 0:2 (end) |
Roma – CSKA Sofia | 5:1 (end) | | | Bodö/Glimt – Zorja Luhansk | 3:1 (end) | | | Jablonec – Kluž | 1:0 (end) |
Randers – Alkmaar | 2:2 (end) |
final
NŠ Mura
0:2
(0:1)
SBV Vitesse Arnhem
69. Danilho Doekhi (ARN) - 0:2
|
||
69
|
Team Arnhem with just scored a goal! Scorer is DANILHO DOEKHI. Assisted by Maximilian Wittek.
|
|
30. Sondre Tronstad (ARN) - 0:1
|
||
30
|
Team Arnhem with just scored a goal! Scorer is SONDRE TRONSTAD. Assisted by Matúš Bero.
|
Goals:
30. Tronstad (Bero), 69. Doekhi (Wittek)
Ball possession: 37 % : 63 %.
Shots on target: 2:8. Shots off target: 5:11. Corners: 6:12. Offsides: 2:2. Fouls: 12:11.
Referees: Al-Hakim – Klyver, Nyberg (SWE)
Attendance:
Cards: 72. Horvat (MUR)
Penalty missed:
Ball possession: 37 % : 63 %.
Shots on target: 2:8. Shots off target: 5:11. Corners: 6:12. Offsides: 2:2. Fouls: 12:11.
NŠ Mura:
Obradović – Kous, Karničnik, Gorenc, Šturm – Kozar (C) (79. Lorbek), Horvat – Škoflek (79. Maroša), Lotrič (46. T. Cipot), Mandić (69. K. Cipot) – Klepač (46. Pucko).
Subs: Erjavec, Zalokar – K. Cipot, Pucko, Karamarko, Lorbek, Maroša, T. Cipot, Mahimić.
Coach:
SBV Vitesse Arnhem: Schubert – Yapi, Doekhi (C), Hájek, Wittek – Bero (90. Vroegh), Bazoer (84. Rasmussen), Tronstad – Tannane (66. Openda) – Gboho (66. Huisman), Frederiksen (66. Darfalou).
Subs: Houwen, van Haveren – Rasmussen, Openda, Darfalou, Von Moos, Domgjoni, Buitink, Vroegh, Cornelisse, Huisman.
Coach:
Subs: Erjavec, Zalokar – K. Cipot, Pucko, Karamarko, Lorbek, Maroša, T. Cipot, Mahimić.
Coach:
SBV Vitesse Arnhem: Schubert – Yapi, Doekhi (C), Hájek, Wittek – Bero (90. Vroegh), Bazoer (84. Rasmussen), Tronstad – Tannane (66. Openda) – Gboho (66. Huisman), Frederiksen (66. Darfalou).
Subs: Houwen, van Haveren – Rasmussen, Openda, Darfalou, Von Moos, Domgjoni, Buitink, Vroegh, Cornelisse, Huisman.
Coach:
Referees: Al-Hakim – Klyver, Nyberg (SWE)
Attendance: