FC Ararat – Śląsk 2:4 (end) | Astana – Aris Soluň 2:0 (end) | FK Panevėžys – Vojvodina 0:1 (end)
Ljubljana – Birkirkara 1:0 (end) | Austria – Breidablik 1:1 (end) | Qarabağ FK – FC Ashdod 0:0 (end)
RFS Riga – Puskás Akadémia 3:0 (end) | Soči – Keşla FK 3:0 (end) | KuPS – Vorskla 2:2 (end)
Dudelange – Bohemians 0:1 (end) | Dinamo Tbilisi – Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (end) | Elfsborg – Milsami 4:0 (end)
AEL Limassol – Vllaznia Shkodër 1:0 (end) | København – Zhodino 4:1 (end) | Laçi – Universitatea Craiova 1:0 (end)
Loko Plovdiv – Slovácko 1:0 (end) | CSKA Sofia – FK Liepāja 0:0 (end) | Plzeň – Dinamo Brest 2:1 (end)
Gżira United – Rijeka 0:2 (end) | Batumi – BATE 0:1 (end) | CS Petrocub – Sivasspor 0:1 (end)
Apollon Limassol – Žilina 1:3 (end) | Riga FC – Shkëndija 2:0 (end) | KF Teuta – Escaldes 0:2 (end)
Trnava – Sepsi OSK 0:0 (end) | Shkupi – Santa Clara 0:3 (end) | Arda Kyrdżali – H. Be'er Sheva 0:2 (end)
HB Tórshavn – Budućnost 4:0 (end) | Basel – Partizani 3:0 (end) | Velež Mostar – AEK Atény 2:1 (end)
Gent – Vålerenga 4:0 (end) | Sutjeska – M. Tel-Aviv 0:0 (end) | Aberdeen – Häcken 5:1 (end)
Hibernian – FC Santa Coloma 3:0 (end) | Linfield – Banja Luka 4:0 (end) | Hajduk Split – Tobol Kostanaj 2:0 (end)
Hafnarfjördur – Rosenborg 0:2 (end) | Pogoń – Osijek 0:0 (end) | KF Drita – Feyenoord 0:0 (end)
Dundalk – Levadia Tallinn 2:2 (end) | Partizan – Dunajská Streda 1:0 (end) | Valur – Bodo/Glimt 0:3 (end)
Salihorsk – Fola 1:2 (end)
final
Arda Kyrdżali
0:2 (0:0)
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
Thursday 22.07.2021, 20:00 • Arena Arda, Kardjali • Europa Conference League (Qualifying rounds) • 2. předkolo
     
    90+4
    Game over. (21:52:24)
     
    89
    Hatuel (Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC) is shown a yellow card.
     
    88
    Vitor (Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC) is shown a yellow card.
    Tibi (Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC) is shown a yellow card.
    Dělev (Arda Kyrdżali) is shown a yellow card.
    Juninho (Arda Kyrdżali) is shown a yellow card.
     
    81
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC substitution: Gordana is replaced by Petruči.
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC substitution: Ansah is replaced by Hatuel.
     
    80
    Harush (Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC) is shown a yellow card.
    78. Dor Miča (HBE) - 0:2
     
    78
    Team Hapoel Sheva just scored a goal! Scorer is DOR MIČA. Assisted by Ansah.
     
    76
    Jehezkel (Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC) is shown a yellow card.
     
    75
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC substitution: Safuri is replaced by Miča.
     
    72
    Arda Kyrdżali substitution: Jordanov is replaced by Juninho.
    Arda Kyrdżali substitution: Stojev is replaced by Tilev.
     
    66
    Keltjens (Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC) is shown a yellow card.
     
    65
    Arda Kyrdżali substitution: Kokonov is replaced by Kovačev.
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC substitution: Acolatse is replaced by Josefi.
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC substitution: Šechtěr is replaced by Jehezkel.
     
    61
    Gordana (Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC) is shown a yellow card.
    51. Lucas Bareiro (HBE) - 0:1
     
    51
    Team Hapoel Sheva just scored a goal! Scorer is LUCAS BAREIRO. Assisted by Safuri.
     
    46
    Start of 2nd half.
     
    45+3
    1st halftime finished.
     
    39
    Arda Kyrdżali substitution: Stojanov is replaced by Georgijev.
    38.
     
    30
    Stojanov (Arda Kyrdżali) is shown a yellow card.
    Goals: 51. Bareiro (Safuri), 78. Miča (Ansah)

    Cards:   28. Stojev (ARD), 30. Stojanov (ARD), 88. Dělev (ARD), 88. Juninho (ARD) – 61. Gordana (HBE), 66. Keltjens (HBE), 76. Jehezkel (HBE), 80. Harush (HBE), 88. Vitor (HBE), 88. Tibi (HBE), 89. Hatuel (HBE)


    Ball possession: 54 % : 46 %.
    Shots on target: 0:3. Shots off target: 5:2. Corners: 5:1. Offsides: 3:3. Fouls: 14:18.
    Arda Kyrdżali: Karadzhov – Želev, Krumov (C), Stojev (72. Tilev) – Lozev, Martinov, Kotev, Stojanov (39. Georgijev) – Kokonov (65. Kovačev), Jordanov (72. Juninho), Dělev
    Subs: Simeonov – Atanasov, Ganev, Georgijev, Juninho, Kovačev, Rumenov, Tilev, Jurukov

    Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC: Harush – Abajd, Vitor (C), Tibi, Keltjens – Bareiro, Gordana (81. Petruči), Safuri (75. Miča), Ansah (81. Hatuel) – Šechtěr (65. Jehezkel), Acolatse (65. Josefi)
    Subs: Eliassi, Glazer – Dadja, Hatuel, Madmoun, Miča, Petruči, Šviro, Solomon, Jehezkel, Josefi

    Referees: Kastrati – Morina, Kabaši