Barys – Spartak | 2:1 (end) | | | Lokomotiv – Dinamo Minsk | 3:2 (after OT) | | | Ak Bars – Cherepovets | 5:2 (end) |
Kunlun – Avangard | 1:2 (end) | | | Neftekhimik – Traktor | 5:3 (end) | | | Torpedo – Metallurg M | 2:4 (end) |
Zlín – K. Vary | 4:5 (end) | | | Mlada Boleslav – Pardubice | 3:2 (end) | | | Sparta – Litvínov | 2:3 (1:2 after SO) |
Kometa Brno – Liberec | 3:2 (end) | | | C. Budejovice – Olomouc | 2:4 (end) | | | Třinec – Mountfield HK | 2:1 (end) |
final
BK Mlada Boleslav
3:2
(3:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Dynamo Pardubice
58:21
|
Penalty for Dynamo Pardubice (Valentin Claireaux – 2 min., tripping).
|
|
51:53
|
Penalty for BK Mlada Boleslav (Ondřej Najman – 2 min., holding).
|
|
39:07
|
Penalty for Dynamo Pardubice (Daloga – 2 min., tripping).
|
|
36:35
|
Penalty for BK Mlada Boleslav (Ondřej Dlapa – 2 min., holding).
|
|
36:08
|
Penalty for BK Mlada Boleslav (Jakub Strnad – 2 min., tripping).
|
|
24:38
|
Penalty for BK Mlada Boleslav (Jan Stránský – 2 min., tripping).
|
|
14:08
|
Penalty for BK Mlada Boleslav (Pavel Kousal – 2 min., holding).
|
|
12:36
|
Penalty for Dynamo Pardubice (Ondřej Rohlík – 2 min., tripping).
|
|
10:16
|
Penalty for Dynamo Pardubice (Lukas Andel – 2 min., tripping).
|
|
02:46
|
Penalty for BK Mlada Boleslav (Jakub Strnad – 2 min., high-sticking).
|
Goals and assists:
10. J. Strnad (Šidlík, Cienciala), 12. A. Zbořil (Bernad), 14. R. Zohorna (Šťastný, Ševc) – 30. Camara (Kolar), 55. Tybor (Kolar)
Referees: Hodek, Kika – Ganger, Klouček
Attendance:
Penalty missed:
BK Mlada Boleslav:
J. Růžička (Kroselj) – Šidlík, Ševc (C), Dlapa, Planek (A), Bernad, Fillman, Klikorka – Lunter, R. Zohorna, Šťastný – Jääskeläinen, A. Zbořil (A), J. Stránský – Flynn, Najman, P. Kousal – J. Strnad, Cienciala, Bicevskis.
Subs:
Coach:
Dynamo Pardubice: Vladar (Kloucek) – Kolar (A), Nakladal (C), Mikus, Hrádek, Daloga, Holland, J. Zdráhal – Svačina, Poulíček, Tybor – Camara, Mandát (A), Claireaux – Blumel, Rohlík, Paulovic – Kusý, Andel, Zeman.
Subs:
Coach:
Subs:
Coach:
Dynamo Pardubice: Vladar (Kloucek) – Kolar (A), Nakladal (C), Mikus, Hrádek, Daloga, Holland, J. Zdráhal – Svačina, Poulíček, Tybor – Camara, Mandát (A), Claireaux – Blumel, Rohlík, Paulovic – Kusý, Andel, Zeman.
Subs:
Coach:
Referees: Hodek, Kika – Ganger, Klouček
Attendance: