FK Kaisar – APOEL | 1:4 (end) | | | Ventspils – Rosenborg | 1:5 (end) | | | Ararat-Armenia – Fola | 4:3 (after OT) |
Astana – Budućnost Podgorica | 0:1 (end) | | | KF Teuta – Granada | 0:4 (end) | | | Lincoln – Rangers | 0:5 (end) |
KuPS – Slovan Bratislava | 1:1 (4:3 after SO) | | | Botoşani – Shkëndija | 0:1 (end) | | | Riteriai – Liberec | 1:5 (end) |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Tottenham | 1:2 (end) | | | Göteborg – København | 1:2 (end) | | | Neftçi Baku – Galatasaray AŞ | 1:3 (end) |
Flora – Reykjavík | 2:1 (end) | | | Ljubljana – Zrinjski Mostar | 2:3 (after OT) | | | Connah's Quay – Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:1 (end) |
Djurgården – Europa | 2:1 (end) | | | Hibernians – Fehérvár | 0:1 (end) | | | Laçi – Be'er Sheva | 1:2 (end) |
CSKA Sofia – BATE | 2:0 (end) | | | Sfîntul Gheorghe – Partizan Bělehrad | 0:1 (after OT) | | | OFI FC – Apollon Limassol | 0:1 (end) |
Locomotive Tbilisi – Dynamo | 2:1 (end) | | | Maccabi Haifa – FC Kairat | 2:1 (end) | | | Escaldes – Dundalk | 0:1 (end) |
FK Sileks – KF Drita | 0:2 (end) | | | Shamrock – AC Milan | 0:2 (end) | | | Piast Gliwice – Hartberg | 3:2 (end) |
Kukësi – Wolfsburg | 0:4 (end) | | | Aris Soluň – Kolos Kovalivka | 1:2 (end) | | | Standard – Bala Town | 2:0 (end) |
Viking FK – Aberdeen | 0:2 (end) | | | Linfield – Floriana | 0:1 (end) | | | Osijek – Basel | 1:2 (end) |
Dunajská Streda – Jablonec | 5:3 (after OT) | | | Bačka Topola – FCSB | 6:6 (4:5 after SO) | | | Honvéd – Malmö | 0:2 (end) |
final
KF Teuta Durrës
0:4
(0:3)
Granada CF
Goals:
5. Soldado, 10. Kenedy, 31. Herrera, 46. Herrera
Shots on target: 0:6. Shots off target: 4:1. Corners: 6:2. Offsides: 1:1. Fouls: 7:2.
Referees: Willy – Mugnier, Jeanne (FRA)
Attendance:
Cards: 28. Daja (DRR), 41. F. Beqja (DRR), 64. Krasniqi (DRR) 80. Beqja (DRR)
Penalty missed:
Shots on target: 0:6. Shots off target: 4:1. Corners: 6:2. Offsides: 1:1. Fouls: 7:2.
KF Teuta Durrës:
Frashëri – F. Beqja, Hoxha, Arapi (C), Kouros – Avdyli (56. Hebaj), Aleksi – L. Vila, Daja (46. Gruda), E. Vila – Krasniqi (68. L. Beqja).
Subs: Celeski – Karabeci, Hebaj, L. Beqja, Jazqhi, Gruda, Kapllani.
Coach:
Granada CF: R. Silva – Díaz (C), Sánchez , Duarte (46. Vallejo), Neva – Gonalons, Montoro (58. Vico) – Kenedy, Herrera, Puertas – Soldado (46. Molina).
Subs: Aarón – Foulquier, Milla, Machís, Vico, Vallejo, Molina.
Coach:
Subs: Celeski – Karabeci, Hebaj, L. Beqja, Jazqhi, Gruda, Kapllani.
Coach:
Granada CF: R. Silva – Díaz (C), Sánchez , Duarte (46. Vallejo), Neva – Gonalons, Montoro (58. Vico) – Kenedy, Herrera, Puertas – Soldado (46. Molina).
Subs: Aarón – Foulquier, Milla, Machís, Vico, Vallejo, Molina.
Coach:
Referees: Willy – Mugnier, Jeanne (FRA)
Attendance:
Scorer is YANGEL HERRERA.
Scorer is YANGEL HERRERA.
Scorer is KENEDY.
Scorer is ROBERTO SOLDADO.