Watford – Liverpool | 3:3 (end) | | | Chelsea – Burnley | 2:3 (end) | | | Crystal Palace – Huddersfield Town | 0:3 (end) |
Everton – Stoke | 1:0 (end) | | | Southampton – Swansea | 0:0 (end) | | | West Brom – Bournemouth | 1:0 (end) |
Venlo – Sparta Rotterdam | 3:0 (end) | | | Eindhoven – Alkmaar | 3:2 (end) | | | Heracles – Ajax | 2:1 (end) |
Arnhem – Breda | 4:1 (end) |
Mechelen – Gent | 1:1 (end) | | | Eupen – Kortrijk | 1:2 (end) | | | Lokeren – Mouscron | 0:2 (end) |
Oostende – Waasland-Beveren | 0:3 (end) |
Moreirense – Feirense | 0:0 (end) | | | Belenenses – Marítimo | 1:0 (end) | | | Boavista – Rio Ave | 1:2 (end) |
Rheindorf Altach – Salzburg | 0:1 (end) | | | Sturm Graz – Wolfsberger | 2:1 (end) | | | St. Pölten – Mattersburg | 0:0 (end) |
Austria – Linz | 2:0 (end) |
Ufa – Rostov | 1:4 (end) | | | CSKA Moskva – Spartak | 2:1 (end) | | | Machačkala – Dynamo | 1:3 (end) |
Brno – Bohemians 1905 | 0:0 (end) | | | Slovácko – Ostrava | 5:2 (end) | | | Plzeň – Olomouc | 1:0 (end) |
Ružomberok – Trnava | 0:2 (end) | | | Trenčín – Podbrezová | 1:1 (end) | | | Žilina – Senica | 7:1 (end) |
Halberstadt – Freiburg | 1:2 (end) | | | Hansa – Mohuč | 1:3 (end) | | | Leher – Kolín nad Rýnem | 0:5 (end) |
Erndtebrück – Frankfurt | 0:3 (end) | | | Rielasingen-Arlen – Dortmund | 0:4 (end) | | | Rot-Weiss Erfurt – Hoffenheim | 0:1 (end) |
Würzburger – Bremen | 0:3 (end) |
final
Anži Machačkala
1:3
(1:2)
Dynamo Moskva
90+3
|
Game over.
(20:52:51)
|
|
85
|
Vladimir Rykov (FK Dinamo Moskva) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
83
|
FK Dinamo Moskva substitution: Samba Sow is replaced by Anton Sosnin.
|
|
77
|
FK Dinamo Moskva substitution: Kirill Pančenko is replaced by Francisco Wánderson.
|
|
76. Kirill Pančenko (DMO) - 1:3
|
||
76
|
Team Din. Moskva with just scored a goal! Scorer from a penalty shot is KIRILL PANČENKO..
|
|
69
|
Anži Machačkala substitution: Oleg Dančenko is replaced by Džaba Lipartija.
|
|
62
|
Anži Machačkala substitution: Pavel Karasjov is replaced by Ajaz Gulijev.
|
|
61. Fatos Bećiraj (DMO)
|
||
59
|
Samba Sow (FK Dinamo Moskva) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
46
|
Anži Machačkala substitution: Juan Lescano is replaced by Chasan Mamtov.
|
|
46
|
FK Dinamo Moskva substitution: Jevgenij Lucenko is replaced by Aleksandr Zotov.
|
|
46
|
Start of 2nd half.
|
|
45+2
|
1st halftime finished.
|
|
34. Kirill Pančenko (DMO) - 1:2
|
||
34
|
Team Din. Moskva with just scored a goal! Scorer is KIRILL PANČENKO. Assisted by Alexandr Tašajev.
|
|
24
|
Arsen Chubulov (Anži Machačkala) is shown a yellow card.
|
|
16. Fatos Bećiraj (DMO) - 1:1
|
||
16
|
Team Din. Moskva with just scored a goal! Scorer is FATOS BEĆIRAJ. Assisted by Ivan Temnikov.
|
|
10
|
Team Machačkala with just scored a goal! Scorer is PAVEL JAKOVLEV. Assisted by Arsen Chubulov.
|
Goals:
10. P. Jakovlev (Chubulov) – 16. Bećiraj (Temnikov), 34. Pančenko (Tašajev), 76. Pančenko (pen.)
Ball possession: 47 % : 53 %.
Shots on target: 2:4. Shots off target: 12:5. Corners: 2:5. Offsides: 1:4. Fouls: 14:17.
Referees:
Attendance:
Cards: 24. Chubulov (MCK) – 59. S. Sow (DMO), 85. Rykov (DMO)
Penalty missed:
Ball possession: 47 % : 53 %.
Shots on target: 2:4. Shots off target: 12:5. Corners: 2:5. Offsides: 1:4. Fouls: 14:17.
Anži Machačkala:
Solosin – Musalov, Bryzgalov, Phibel, Karasjov (62. Gulijev) – Markelov, Dančenko (69. Lipartija), Chubulov, Afonin, P. Jakovlev – Lescano (46. Mamtov).
Subs: Budakov, Šlejev – Bagajev, Bazeljuk, Gulijev, Dolgov, Chadarcev, Mamtov, Lipartija, Polujachtov, Tetrašvili.
Coach:
Dynamo Moskva: Šunin – Kozlov, Holmén, Rykov, S. Těrechov – Tašajev, S. Sow (83. Sosnin), Pančenko (77. Wánderson), Temnikov – Bećiraj, Lucenko (46. Zotov).
Subs: Leščuk, Narubin – Bělorukov, N. Kalugin, Katrič, M. Kuzmin, Morozov, Sapeta, Sosnin, T. Šunjić, Zotov, Wánderson.
Coach:
Subs: Budakov, Šlejev – Bagajev, Bazeljuk, Gulijev, Dolgov, Chadarcev, Mamtov, Lipartija, Polujachtov, Tetrašvili.
Coach:
Dynamo Moskva: Šunin – Kozlov, Holmén, Rykov, S. Těrechov – Tašajev, S. Sow (83. Sosnin), Pančenko (77. Wánderson), Temnikov – Bećiraj, Lucenko (46. Zotov).
Subs: Leščuk, Narubin – Bělorukov, N. Kalugin, Katrič, M. Kuzmin, Morozov, Sapeta, Sosnin, T. Šunjić, Zotov, Wánderson.
Coach:
Referees:
Attendance: